Company Mistore was officially opened in November 2020 and is the official partner of the international Chinese brand "Xiaomi" in Georgia.
Mistore store is located in Saburtalo City Mall, Kavtaradze 1 #.
Founded in 2010, the Xiaomi brand is one of the largest manufacturers of smartphones in the world. It also combines smart consumer hardware and mobile apps under its own brand.
Xiaomi is a brand that stands out for its ideal combination of price and quality, which is why the brand's popularity is growing at a tremendous rate around the world.
The opening of the authorized Mistory in Georgia was conditioned by the wide popularity of the brand among Georgian consumers and the great interest in it. At Mistore, we offer a full range of official Xiaomi products with a 1-year international warranty.
Our goal is to make people's lives easier through modern technologies. Also, the main message of the brand, innovation for everyone, to make available to our customers and offer them a wide selection of Xiaomi products at the best price and with the best conditions.
We take care to constantly provide you with information about the characteristics of our products or the rules of consumption, which will be assisted by members of our professional team.